您的瀏覽器不支援JavaScript功能,您可以開啟JavaScript

SFP15T-13R BiDi 40km

SFP15T-13R BiDi 40km
F433M17415 BiDi SFP Transceiver 40km
  • 分享至Facebook
立即詢價
單價:請詢價
點閱:210
刊登者: 新竹縣竹北市-千才科技全部產品:23  

Description
The F433M17415 of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for high performance integrated single data link over single mode optical fiber. The high-speed laser diode and photo diode are provided as a light source and a detector, respectively. An EEPROM contained the detailed product information for the host equipment is accessed by the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol. It complies with SFP MSA, SONET/SDH standards, Class 1 laser products, EN60825, and EN60950.

Feartures: web66
RoHS Compliant
Operation Temperature: 0~70℃
1550nm uncooled DFB LD
1310 receiver
40km link distance
Hot pluggable
Metal enclosure, low EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Low Power Dissipation

Applications:
Metro Access Rings
Point to Point networking
1x Fiber Channel
Gigabit Ethernet
Suitable for Fast Ethernet and OC-12

電腦零組件

[精選推薦]

立即詢價

回  應

 
本訊息目前暫無詢價/回應,”千才科技”累計詢價/回應21
社群分享

刊登者:千才科技

  • WeB66會員:一般會員 
  • WeB66價值度:4.8
  • 所在地:新竹縣
  • 聯絡人:Vicky Fang
  • 詳細資料

回應總覽

看全部>>
  • [連絡_詢價]F418S17413‐D cos... 04/15
  • [連絡_詢價]F418S17413‐D cos... 04/15
  • [連絡_詢價]SKC-1211 10-100M... 07/24
  • [連絡_詢價]你好 关于BB-53L1X的询价 05/03
  • [連絡_詢價]光源 07/22
全部訊息:
找產品(23) |

賣家- 搶商機

MINGlei14.報價產品名稱:需求數量:1個產品規單號-300022|092405****|***@**hoo.com.tw
詢價報價詢問宏碁E1-531G液晶螢幕單號-299844|093328****|***@**ail.com
3V圖書紫外線除菌機報價產品名稱:圖書紫外線除菌機需求單號-299239|02-2937****|***@**ail.com
搶商機

相關產品

  • 詢價平台