您的瀏覽器不支援JavaScript功能,您可以開啟JavaScript

RS232光電轉換器 (RS232 FIBER CONVERTER)

RS232光電轉換器
RS232光電轉換器
  • 轉寄
立即詢價
單價:請詢價
點閱:317
刊登者: 新北市土城區-威富科技台灣黃頁VIP優質會員全部產品:19  

Description

web66

The MWF-101 is convert RS232 signal to fiber optic signal, and the dependability, the security and the secret of the communications is much better than usual. It is widely used in industrial control and data gather areas, especially for electric automation system and traffic control department.

 

Feature

TX,RX,GND three wires RS-232 port

Particular protecting circuit for the serial port,plus-and-play supported ,

Industry level design, excellent import element chosen, all surface adhibit technics

 

Specification

 

Power Supply

DC530V

Working current

<20mA

Baud Rate

300115.2Kbps

Communication distance

Multi mode 5kmsingle Mode>20km

Electric port

9 ways industrial terminal block

Optic port

SCST FC can be chosen

Wavelength

Multi mode 850nm/1310nmsingle mode 1310nm/1550nm

Fiber type

Multi mode 62.5/125μm or 50/125μmsingle mode 9/125μm

Transmission power

≥-8dBm

Incept delicacy

≤-20dBm

Dimension and Weight

78mm×85mm×25mm 108g

立即詢價

回  應

 
本訊息目前暫無詢價/回應,”威富科技”累計詢價/回應85
社群分享

刊登者:威富科技

  • WeB66會員:台灣黃頁VIP優質會員
  • WeB66價值度:7.3
  • 所在地:新北市
  • 電話:***********
  • 詳細資料

最新刊登

回應總覽

看全部>>
  • [連絡_詢價]請問 01/03
  • [連絡_詢價]懇請報價 12/14
  • [連絡_詢價]找妥復克Afatinib及價格 12/06
  • [連絡_詢價]請問藍芽耳機認證費用 11/16
  • [連絡_詢價]金釘詢價 11/15
全部訊息:
找產品(19) |
找服務(1) |
賣家- 搶商機
豹牙機價格報價請問電動豹牙機尺寸我司需要4M單號-296343|098890****|***@**ys.com
手機鎖住~求助報價需求服務產業別:輸入其他類別.單號-296248|090026****|***@**hoo.com.tw
警棍電擊棒報價怎麼賣單號-296239|092506****|***@**ail.com
搶商機

相關產品