您的瀏覽器不支援JavaScript功能,您可以開啟JavaScript

RS232光電轉換器 (RS232 FIBER CONVERTER)

RS232光電轉換器
RS232光電轉換器
  • 分享至Facebook
立即詢價
單價:請詢價
點閱:358
刊登者: 新北市土城區-威富科技台灣黃頁VIP優質會員全部產品:19  

Description

The MWF-101 is convert RS232 signal to fiber optic signal, and the dependability, the security and the secret of the communications is much better than usual. It is widely used in industrial control and data gather areas, especially for electric automation system and traffic control department.

web66

 

Feature

TX,RX,GND three wires RS-232 port

Particular protecting circuit for the serial port,plus-and-play supported ,

Industry level design, excellent import element chosen, all surface adhibit technics

 

Specification

 

Power Supply

DC530V

Working current

<20mA

Baud Rate

300115.2Kbps

Communication distance

Multi mode 5kmsingle Mode>20km

Electric port

9 ways industrial terminal block

Optic port

SCST FC can be chosen

Wavelength

Multi mode 850nm/1310nmsingle mode 1310nm/1550nm

Fiber type

Multi mode 62.5/125μm or 50/125μmsingle mode 9/125μm

Transmission power

≥-8dBm

Incept delicacy

≤-20dBm

Dimension and Weight

78mm×85mm×25mm 108g

立即詢價

回  應

 
本訊息目前暫無詢價/回應,”威富科技”累計詢價/回應99
社群分享

刊登者:威富科技

  • WeB66會員:台灣黃頁VIP優質會員
  • WeB66價值度:
  • 所在地:新北市
  • 聯絡人:許惠雯
  • 電話:***********
  • 手機:0916355131
  • 詳細資料

回應總覽

看全部>>
  • [連絡_詢價]北科光電任貽均實驗室-閃耀式光柵 10/09
  • [連絡_詢價]詢價 09/24
  • [連絡_詢價]亞式- 詢原產 MOLEX產品 ... 09/08
  • [連絡_詢價]電話受信總機異常以及聲音太小聲 08/06
  • [連絡_詢價]pin head訂製 07/18
全部訊息:
找產品(19) |
找服務(1) |

賣家- 搶商機

浴室玻璃門報價我要換浴室門整面玻璃門請問價格單號-306417|098732****|***@**ail.com
Motorola M報價產品名稱:MotorolaM8單號-305764|0426581****|***@**.sltung.com.tw
搶商機

相關產品

  • 詢價平台