您的瀏覽器不支援JavaScript功能,您可以開啟JavaScript

MPO-8LC OM3 光纤跳线

MPO-8LC OM3 光纤跳线
MPO-8LC
  • 分享至Facebook
立即詢價
單價:請詢價
點閱:126
型號/編號:MPO-8LC OM3
刊登者: 桃園市平鎮區-擁源貿易全部產品:8  

40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment being compatible with existing 10G transceivers. MTP/MPO QSFP+ to SFP+ Fan-out Assemblies provide connections between single QSFP+ (40G transceiver with MTP/MPO interface) and 4 x SFP+ (10G transceivers with LC(DX) Interface). Parallel optics 40GBASE-XR4 uses 8 out of 12 MTP/MPO interface fibers transmitting 4 x Duplex (DX) channels (4 x Transmit and 4 x Receive). QSFP+ to SFP+ Fanout is 8 x Fibers MTP to LC(DX) Ruggedized Fan-out assembly. Assembly utilizes new miniature version of breakout module saving fibre management space and providing secure transition between cable and tails.

Feature

Space saving design

Provide narrow solution for high density application

High performance and reliability

Save installation time and labor

Next generation network proof

Application

Data center

Storage area network

Infiniband

Parallel optics

40GBASE-SR4 to 4x10GBASE-SR links

 

Fiber Type SM Ferrule SM Low-Loss Ferrule MM Ferrule MM Low-Loss Ferrule
Insertion Typical (dB) 0.35 0.20 0.35 0.20
Insertion Maximum (dB) 0.70 0.35 0.60 0.35
Return Loss (dB) PC≥50, UPC≥55, APC≥65  
Male/Female Male: With Pins Female: Without Pins
Repeatability(dB) ≤0.2 500 Times
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
 
web66

#加工點膠#塑料剪料頭#電烤爐電熱式烤爐#紅外線焗烤披薩烤爐

網路線

[精選推薦]

立即詢價

回  應

 
本訊息目前暫無詢價/回應,”擁源貿易”累計詢價/回應3
社群分享

刊登者:擁源貿易

  • WeB66會員:一般會員 
  • WeB66價值度:
  • 所在地:桃園市
  • 聯絡人:吳智揚
  • 電話:*****************
  • 手機:
  • 詳細資料

回應總覽

看全部>>
  • [連絡_業務合作]寻求合作 08/18
  • [連絡_業務合作]可以交个朋友吗、 05/12
  • [連絡_詢價]代工訂單【Y 型耦合光纖】(全省... 04/29
全部訊息:
找產品(8) |

相關產品

#防火矽利康#防火膠#新北市轉軸#五金製品代工