您的瀏覽器不支援JavaScript功能,您可以開啟JavaScript

SFP+10G 1310nmLR-DDM

SFP+10G 1310nmLR-DDM
F418S17413-D SFP+ LR 10G 10km
  • 分享至Facebook
立即詢價
單價:請詢價
點閱:548
刊登者: 新竹縣竹北市-千才科技全部產品:23  

Description:
The F418S17413-D of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. The high-speed laser diode and photo diode are provided as a light source and a detector, respectively. An EEPROM contained the detailed product information and digital diagnostics function for the host equipment is accessed by the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol. It complies with SFP MSA, IEEE and SONET/SDH standards, Class 1 laser products, EN60825, and EN60950. web66

Features:
 RoHS Compliant

Digital Diagnostics are External Calibrated

Operation Temperature: 0~70℃

1310nm uncooled DFB LD

10Km link distance(indicative only)

Hot pluggable

光電產品

[精選推薦]

立即詢價

回  應

 
留 言 者內  容
千才科技
回覆留言
刪除留言
 
社群分享

刊登者:千才科技

  • WeB66會員:一般會員 
  • WeB66價值度:
  • 所在地:新竹縣
  • 聯絡人:Vicky Fang
  • 電話:**********
  • 手機:
  • 詳細資料

回應總覽

看全部>>
  • [連絡_詢價]F418S17413‐D cos... 04/15
  • [連絡_詢價]F418S17413‐D cos... 04/15
  • [連絡_詢價]SKC-1211 10-100M... 07/24
  • [連絡_詢價]你好 关于BB-53L1X的询价 05/03
  • [連絡_詢價]光源 07/22
全部訊息:
找產品(23) |

賣家- 搶商機

CNC牌照框 噴砂報價我想製作CNC牌照框噴砂黑色印單號-307193|097940****|***@**ail.com
日本PISCO原裝真報價產品名稱:日本PISCO原裝真單號-306112|098882****|***@**ail.com
搶商機

相關產品

  • 詢價平台